Ronde 9, 8-Nov ’21

PosNaamGmsWRLScore
1Sven Damen8521176
2Bert Kuijer8350171,8
3Hans Pelt9522169,5
4Frank de Geus7331166,8
5Martin Zwaneveld9513147
6Ron de Vink5221130
7Paul Verkooijen4211113,3
8Hugo Ent7142111,7
9Matthijs Groot721489
10Peter van Putten620488
11Gerrit van Dok822487,7
12Ab Hauer721484,2
13Arend Schuur700730
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Hans PeltRon de Vink0-1
2Frank de GeusMartin Zwaneveld0-1
3Peter van PuttenSven Damen0-1
4Ab HauerHugo Ent½-½
5Paul VerkooijenArend Schuur1-0
6Gerrit van DokMatthijs Groot½-½

2 thoughts on “Ronde 9, 8-Nov ’21”

Reacties zijn gesloten.