Ronde 11 – 21 nov. ’22

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrde
1Ron de Vink1174029130
2Thomas Broek9711243,529
3Bert Kuijer8341231,328
4Hans Pelt12633219,527
5Frank de Geus7511206,526
6Sven Damen9432174,825
7Martin Zwaneveld1151517024
8Gerrit van Dok10226140,123
9Fjodor Brahar8314116,522
10Matthijs Groot531111521
11Paul Verkooijen521211320
12Wouter van Waardt730411219
13Ab Hauer830511118
14Doeko Wilms Floet421186,817
15Peter van Putten91087216
16Nico de Koning10001068,815
17Hugo Ent301258,814
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Gerrit van DokRon de Vink0-1
2Martin ZwaneveldPeter van Putten1-0
3Hans PeltSven Damen1-0
4Ab HauerMatthijs Groot0-1

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.