Ronde 11, 22 nov ’21

PosNaamPrtWRVScore
1Frank de Geus9531252,5
2Hans Pelt10523229
3Sven Damen9522222,5
4Martin Zwaneveld10514222
5Bert Kuijer8350218,5
6Ron de Vink7421208,5
7Hugo Ent7142169
8Paul Verkooijen6312160,3
9Gerrit van Dok10235148,3
10Matthijs Groot9216139,7
11Ab Hauer8224133,5
12Thomas Broek2200118,5
13Peter van Putten6204116,8
14Arend Schuur700769
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Frank de GeusPaul Verkooijen1-0
2Ron de VinkMartin Zwaneveld1-0
3Matthijs GrootThomas Broek0-1
4Ab HauerGerrit van Dok½-½

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *