Alle berichten van Martin Zwaneveld

Ronde 25, 24 Mei en eindstand 2021/2022

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrde
1Martin Zwaneveld221426533,530
2Ron de Vink18963444,329
3Hans Pelt2397742328
4Bert Kuijer17872411,327
5Thomas Broek121110387,826
6Frank de Geus14734370,825
7Sven Damen1683534224
8Paul Verkooijen13544321,423
9Gerrit van Dok214512291,722
10Hugo Ent10253277,321
11Ab Hauer17539257,520
12Matthijs Groot172213227,119
13Peter van Putten122010148,518
14Cees-Jan Smits8305134,317
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Gerrit van DokMartin Zwaneveld0-1
2Ron de VinkThomas Broek0-1
3Cees-Jan SmitsMatthijs Groot1-0
4Ab HauerBert Kuijer0-1
5Paul VerkooijenHans Pelt½-½

Ronde 23, 16 Mei

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrde
1Martin Zwaneveld211326507,530
2Ron de Vink17962440,329
3Hans Pelt22967407,528
4Bert Kuijer16772385,827
5Frank de Geus14734370,826
6Thomas Broek111010353,825
7Sven Damen16835344,524
8Paul Verkooijen12534298,823
9Gerrit van Dok204511288,822
10Hugo Ent10253259,321
11Ab Hauer1653825320
12Matthijs Groot162212222,619
13Peter van Putten122010148,518
14Cees-Jan Smits7205110,317
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Martin ZwaneveldRon de Vink1-0
2Hans PeltAb Hauer1-0
3Thomas BroekBert Kuijer1-0
4Sven DamenGerrit van Dok1-0
5Cees-Jan SmitsPaul Verkooijen0-1

Ronde 22, 9 Mei

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrde
1Martin Zwaneveld20122647330
2Ron de Vink16961434,329
3Hans Pelt21867382,828
4Bert Kuijer1577138127
5Frank de Geus14734377,726
6Thomas Broek10910319,525
7Sven Damen15735316,824
8Gerrit van Dok194510281,723
9Paul Verkooijen11434278,422
10Hugo Ent10253259,321
11Ab Hauer1553724720
12Matthijs Groot162212216,819
13Peter van Putten122010148,518
14Cees-Jan Smits6204105,317
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Hugo EntMartin Zwaneveld0-1
2Ron de VinkAb Hauer1-0
3Hans PeltPeter van Putten1-0
4Bert KuijerMatthijs Groot1-0
5Thomas BroekCees-Jan Smits1-0

Ronde 21, 2 Mei

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWaarde
1Martin Zwaneveld19112645030
2Ron de Vink15861408,829
3Frank de Geus14734378,228
4Hans Pelt20767360,827
5Bert Kuijer1467135826
6Sven Damen15735315,325
7Thomas Broek9810297,324
8Paul Verkooijen1143428323
9Gerrit van Dok194510277,722
10Hugo Ent9252250,521
11Ab Hauer14536244,820
12Matthijs Groot152211212,819
13Peter van Putten11209143,518
14Cees-Jan Smits5203100,317
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Martin ZwaneveldThomas Broek0-1
2Ron de VinkSven Damen1-0
3Frank de GeusBert Kuijer0-1
4Gerrit van DokHans Pelt½-½
5Matthijs GrootHugo Ent0-1

RONDE 20, 11 April

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrde
1Martin Zwaneveld18112544530
2Ron de Vink1476137729
3Frank de Geus13733376,628
4Hans Pelt19757345,827
5Bert Kuijer13571323,326
6Sven Damen1473431325
7Paul Verkooijen1143428224
8Thomas Broek8710262,823
9Gerrit van Dok184410259,222
10Ab Hauer14536244,821
11Hugo Ent8152226,520
12Matthijs Groot142210207,819
13Peter van Putten11209143,518
14Cees-Jan Smits5203100,317
Nr.WitZwartResultaat
1Ab HauerMartin Zwaneveld0-1
2Peter van PuttenRon de Vink0-1
3Hans PeltCees-Jan Smits1-0
4Gerrit van DokBert Kuijer0-1